pakvisit

HOME MOBILES HEALTH JOBS RISHTAY EDUCATION FASHION      PAKISTAN
 
  UK Visas
  UK STUDENT VISA
UK WORK PERMIT
UK MEDICAL VISA
UK VISIT VISA
HSMP

  Australia Visa
  STUDY VISA
VISIT VISA
IMMIGRATION
   
Schengen Visas (EUROPE)
  SWEDEN STUDENT VISA
SWEDEN VISIT VISA
SWEDEN WORK PERMIT
SWEDEN IMMIGRATION
ITALY IMMIGRATION

HOLLAND  IMMIGRATION
  SPAIN IMMIGRATION
  POLAND IMMIGRATION
  NORWAY VISA
  DENMARK GREEN CARD
   
Canada Visa
  CANADIAN IMMIGRATION
AMERICAN IMMIGRATION
NEW ZEALAND
Friendship
  MAKE FRIENDS
FIND FRIENDS
SEND PROFILE

 

 

 

Italy Immigration Consultants for Tourist and Study Visa

Italy is a beautiful country of Europe. Rome was the capital of Roman Empire. The visa of Italy is valid for 29 schengen countries. Get Free Assessment by the Swedish Master Degree Holder,Mr. Habib ur Rahman Baig, who has spent two years in Europe's Sweden and two years in UK. He has got the degree of MS ( Business Administration from Sweden in 2007. If you want to know whether you are qualified or not. : Pakvisit.visa@gmail.com

 

Advertisements  


Documents Required for the StudyVisa of Italy  are given below:

For Students:

1) Valid passport (at least six months beyond the date of the application)
2. Application form duly filled in and signed by the applicant, together with complete applicant address and phone number
3. Two passport size photograph
4. Visa fee
5. proof of means of support in Italy of not less than €350.57 for each month of the academic year This availability can be
proven through:
• proof of personal or family resources
• guarantee of financial recourses by accredited Italian institutions or agencies, local governments, or foreign institutions
or agencies considered trustworthy by the Italian Diplomatic Representation
6. declaration of the availability in Italy of appropriate lodgings.
7. insurance coverage for medical treatment and hospitalisation, to be demonstrated by means of:
a) Consular declaration attesting to the applicant’s right to healthcare in the presence of specific agreements between Italy
and the applicant’s country of origin;
or
b) foreign insurance policy or one underwritten with It

 

Sponsored Ads >

Italy's Tourist Schengen Visa

Valid passport (at least six months beyond the date of the application)
2. Application form duly filled in and signed by the applicant, together with complete applicant address and phone number
3. Two passport size photograph
4. Visa fee
5. proof of means of support in Italy of not less than €350.57 for each month of the academic year This availability can be
proven through:
• proof of personal or family resources
• guarantee of financial recourses by accredited Italian institutions or agencies, local governments, or foreign institutions
or agencies considered trustworthy by the Italian Diplomatic Representation
6. declaration of the availability in Italy of appropriate lodgings.
7. insurance coverage for medical treatment and hospitalisation, to be demonstrated by means of:
1) Consular declaration attesting to the applicant’s right to healthcare in the presence of specific agreements between Italy
and the applicant’s country of origin;
or
2) foreign insurance policy or one underwritten with It
.

For More Info

 

 

 

 

 

   

 
 

 

Copyright © 2001-16 PakVisit.com