Pakvisit.com

HOME COOKING HEALTH  MOBILES VISA  FASHION  TRAVEL PAKISTAN
 
UK STUDENT VISA
UK WORK PERMIT
UK MEDICAL VISA
UK VISIT VISA

Australia Visa
STUDY VISA
VISIT VISA
IMMIGRATION
 
 
SWEDEN STUDENT VISA
SWEDEN VISIT VISA
SWEDEN WORK PERMIT
SWEDEN IMMIGRATION
ITALY IMMIGRATION
HOLLAND  IMMIGRATION
SPAIN IMMIGRATION
POLAND IMMIGRATION
NORWAY VISA
DENMARK GREEN CARD
 
Canada Visa
CANADIAN IMMIGRATION
AMERICAN IMMIGRATION
NEW ZEALAND
Friendship
MAKE FRIENDS
FIND FRIENDS
SEND PROFILE

Pakistan Information
LAHORE
KARACHI
ISLAMABAD
FAISALABAD
MULTAN
SIALKOT
PESHAWAR
SWAT
GILGIT
HUNZA

 

Visit Visa Tourist London of UK

UK Visit or Tourist Visa

Get Free Assessment by the Swedish Master Degree Holder,Mr. Habib ur Rahman Baig, who has spent two years in Sweden and two years in UK. He has got the degree of MS ( Business Administration from Sweden in 2007. Please send us your detailed CV with scanned copy of passport If you want to know whether you are qualified or not.  cell: 0308 4678540 Email: studymakro@gmail.com

 

 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 Main Requirement

 

  1. If you want to see London Eye, London Underground Tube  or London Bridge then you must take a flight which goes to Heathrow Airport of London.

    All applicants
    A valid travel document or passport, One passport sized colour photograph. This must not be more than 6 months old. (Please see photograph box below for full details) The appropriate fee PKR 9800 If you are not a national of the country in which you are applying, evidence of your permission to be in that country e.g. a residence permit, visa, green card Evidence to support the information you have given (see below for more details)




    Previous passport(s) Evidence of how your trip is to be funded Personal Details section Unless single, please provide evidence of your marital status e.g. marriage or civil partnership certificate, divorce certificate, death certificate You may be asked to present written notification from the child’s parent or legal guardian that they consent to the child’s visit (including evidence from your legal guardian to support their claim to be your legal guardian) The official record of any conviction(s), detailing the crime(s) you were convicted of and the sentence(s) you received Finances and employment Evidence of your current employment/self employment/occupation/work/studies/other means of support
    Evidence of your total monthly income from all sources of
    employment or occupation after tax
    Evidence of any income from other sources e.g. friends, family,
    savings, property etc
    Visitor
    Evidence of your permission to be in the country in which
    you are applying, if you are not a national of that country,
    e.g. a residence permit or visa

    Applicants in Pakistan can book appointments for TB screening with the call centre operated by the International Organization for Migration (IOM).
     

Friend of the Week

Sabeen Malik

City: Karachi

Hobbies: Music, Movies, Browsing,

More Friends

 
 
 
 

COPYRIGHT© 2002-2016 PakVisit.com